Canlı Sonuçlar « Burası Holaysa

21 Ekim 2021 - 15:00
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Union Omaha Union Omaha
1 - 2
Forward Madison Forward Madison
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
DC United DC United
2 - 3
New England Revolution New England Revolution
MS
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
3 - 4
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
MS
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
3 - 0
Toronto FC Toronto FC
MS
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
1 - 1
New York City FC New York City FC
MS
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
1 - 1
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
MS
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
3 - 2
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
MS
FC Dallas FC Dallas
2 - 3
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
MS
Nashville SC Nashville SC
1 - 1
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
MS
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
0 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
MS
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
MS
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2 - 3
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MS
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
4 - 0
Austin FC Austin FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
3 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
MS
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
3 - 0
Loudoun United Loudoun United
MS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 0
Miami FC Miami FC
MS
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
4 - 0
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
MS
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
3 - 0
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
MS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
4 - 2
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
MS
Orange County SC Orange County SC
1 - 0
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
MS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
0 - 0
Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
1 - 4
Huracan Huracan
MS
Estudiantes Estudiantes
1 - 1
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
MS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
20:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
- : -
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
22:45
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
- : -
Aldosivi Aldosivi
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:15
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
- : -
Al Urooba Al Urooba
17:15
Bani Yas Bani Yas
- : -
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
19:30
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
4 - 0
Fortaleza Fortaleza
MS
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
2 - 2
Flamengo Flamengo
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Ceara SC Ceara SC
1 - 2
Palmeiras Palmeiras
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
3 - 0
Brusque Brusque
CONCACAF LİGİ
MS
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
3 - 1
Forge FC Forge FC
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Jocoro Jocoro
0 - 0
CD FAS CD FAS
MS
CD Aguila CD Aguila
4 - 0
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
MS
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
0 - 0
Atletico Marte Atletico Marte
MS
Alianza FC Alianza FC
1 - 0
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
39'
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
1 - 1
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
16:30
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
- : -
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
DA
Noravank Noravank
0 - 1
FC Urartu FC Urartu
17:00
BKMA BKMA
- : -
Pyunik Pyunik
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
- : -
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
17:00
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
- : -
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
22:30
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
- : -
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
Real Espana Real Espana
1 - 1
CD Victoria CD Victoria
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
19:45
Almeria Almeria
- : -
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
20:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
- : -
Ponferradina Ponferradina
22:00
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
- : -
Burgos Burgos
22:00
Mirandes Mirandes
- : -
Girona Girona
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Gais Gais
- : -
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
18:30
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
- : -
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
22:00
Lecco Lecco
- : -
AC Renate AC Renate
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
19:30
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
- : -
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
MS
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
5 - 5
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
KOLOMBİYA SÜPER FİNAL
MS
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
3 - 2
America de Cali America de Cali
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Celaya Celaya
1 - 0
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Alebrijes De Oaxaca
MS
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
1 - 1
Atlante Atlante
MS
Cimarrones Cimarrones
3 - 0
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Leon Leon
1 - 2
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
MS
Toluca Toluca
1 - 1
Necaxa Necaxa
MS
Tigres Tigres
3 - 0
Pachuca Pachuca
MS
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
17:30
Fløy Fløy
- : -
Kjelsas Kjelsas
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:15
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
- : -
FC AGMK FC AGMK
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
- : -
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:30
Napredak Napredak
- : -
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:55
Al Baten Al Baten
- : -
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
20:00
Al Taee Al Taee
- : -
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Fernandez Vial Fernandez Vial
3 - 2
Cobreloa Cobreloa
MS
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
2 - 2
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
3 - 2
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
MS
Everton De Vina Everton De Vina
1 - 0
Huachipato Huachipato
22:00
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
- : -
Union Espanola Union Espanola
UEFA AVRUPA KONFERANS LİGİ
17:30
Helsinki Helsinki
- : -
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:45
Vitesse Vitesse
- : -
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
19:45
Alashkert Alashkert
- : -
LASK Linz LASK Linz
19:45
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
- : -
Roma Roma
19:45
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
19:45
Feyenoord Feyenoord
- : -
Union Berlin Union Berlin
19:45
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
- : -
PAOK PAOK
19:45
Karabağ Karabağ
- : -
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
19:45
Mura Mura
- : -
Rennes Rennes
19:45
Anorthosis Anorthosis
- : -
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
22:00
Basel Basel
- : -
Omonia Omonia
22:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
- : -
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22:00
Jablonec Jablonec
- : -
Randers Randers
22:00
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
22:00
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
- : -
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
22:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
- : -
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
19:45
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
19:45
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
- : -
Braga Braga
19:45
Lazio Lazio
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
19:45
Real Betis Real Betis
- : -
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
19:45
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
- : -
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19:45
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
22:00
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
22:00
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
22:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
22:00
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
- : -
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
22:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
- : -
Monaco Monaco
22:00
Rangers FC Rangers FC
- : -
Brondby Brondby
22:00
West Ham United West Ham United
- : -
Racing Genk Racing Genk
UMMAN LİGİ
15:55
Sohar Sohar
- : -
Al Musannah SC Al Musannah SC
16:00
Saham Saham
- : -
Al Nahda Al Nahda
16:15
Nizwa Nizwa
- : -
Dhofar Dhofar
19:15
Muscat Muscat
- : -
Al Seeb Al Seeb
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Penarol Penarol
3 - 1
Montevideo City Montevideo City
17:00
Sud America Sud America
- : -
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
19:15
Boston River Boston River
- : -
Cerrito Cerrito
21:30
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
- : -
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Aqaba Aqaba
- : -
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
18:00
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
- : -
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
20:30
Sahab Sahab
- : -
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
18:00
UCV UCV
- : -
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
23:00
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
- : -
AC LALA AC LALA
23:00
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
- : -
Monagas SC Monagas SC
23:00
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
- : -
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 9 10 21
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 9 11 19
3 Fenerbahçe 9 4 19
4 Beşiktaş 9 7 17
5 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 9 4 17
6 Galatasaray 9 2 17
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 9 0 17
8 Altay 9 1 15
9 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 9 3 14
10 Adana Demirspor 9 0 12
11 Yukatel Kayserispor 9 -2 11
12 Gaziantep FK 9 -2 11
13 Demir Grup Sivasspor 9 2 10
14 Medipol Başakşehir 9 -1 9
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 9 -4 9
16 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 9 -7 9
17 Göztepe 9 -4 8
18 GZT Giresunspor 9 -4 8
19 Kasımpaşa 9 -5 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 9 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 8 14 20
2 MKE Ankaragücü 8 11 18
3 Eyüpspor 8 4 16
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 8 6 15
5 BB Erzurumspor 8 1 15
6 Tuzlaspor 7 5 14
7 Kocaelispor 7 0 13
8 Yılport Samsunspor 7 1 11
9 Gençlerbirliği 8 -3 11
10 Altınordu 8 -4 10
11 Manisa FK 8 -2 9
12 Beypiliç Boluspor 7 1 8
13 Menemenspor 8 -6 8
14 İstanbulspor 7 -1 7
15 Denizlispor 8 -4 7
16 Adanaspor 8 -6 6
17 Balıkesirspor 7 -6 6
18 Bursaspor 7 -5 5
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 7 -6 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 8 3 14
3 Isparta 32 Spor 7 4 14
4 Pazarspor 7 3 13
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 8 3 13
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 7 3 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 8 5 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 7 2 11
9 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 8 1 9
10 Şanlıurfaspor 6 1 9
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 -1 8
12 Uşakspor A.Ş. 7 -6 7
13 Akhisarspor 7 -5 7
14 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
15 Ankara Demirspor 7 -2 7
16 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 7 -3 6
17 Eskişehirspor 7 -11 4
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 6 -3 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 8 11 20
2 Sivas Belediyespor 8 13 18
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 8 11 18
4 Bodrumspor 8 11 16
5 Çorum FK 8 6 15
6 Ankaraspor 8 10 14
7 Sakaryaspor 8 6 14
8 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 8 2 14
9 Afjet Afyonspor 8 3 13
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 8 0 13
11 Serik Belediyespor 8 -3 12
12 İnegölspor 8 1 11
13 Somaspor 8 0 11
14 Sarıyer 8 -1 10
15 Diyarbekirspor 8 -2 7
16 Turgutluspor 8 -7 5
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 8 -15 4
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 8 -17 4
19 Adıyaman FK 8 -9 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 8 -20 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0